fbpx

EMPLOYEE SPOTLIGHT

Successful people are not gifted; they just work hard
then succeed on purpose.


Employee of the Month & Spirit Award

Clarkston Taco Time

NOVEMEBER
EOM – Jennifer Berndt
Spirit – Angela Birdsell

DECEMBER
EOM – Aaron Snell
Spirit – Angela Birdsell

JANUARY
EOM – Christine Jones
Spirit – Kylandra Fisher

FEBRUARY
EOM – Kaylyn Decicio
Spirit – Ryan Frost

Lewiston Taco Time

NOVEMBER
EOM – Jessica Spain
Spirit – Hunter Bundy

DECEMBER
EOM – Kassadee Clark
Spirit – Lynsee Reed

JANUARY
EOM – James Penny
Spirit – Jake Charais

FEBRUARY
EOM – Chloe Sutton
Spirit – JoJo Jones

Moscow Taco Time

NOVEMEBR
EOM – Trudy Klas
Spirit – Sydney Finch

DECEMBER
EOM – Ostin Olsen
Spirit – Trudy Klas

JANUARY
EOM – Sage Mechling
Spirit – Logan Percell

FEBRUARY
EOM – Kristal Smith
Spirit – Logan Percell

 

Employee of the Month & Spirit Award

Clarkston Arby’s

NOVEMBER
EOM – Kylee Tolle
Spirit – Wyatt Prickett

DECEMBER
EOM – Alex Pangle
Spirit – Tobias Kellermann

JANUARY
EOM – Jennifer McAtee
Spirit – Alex Pangle

FEBRUARY
EOM – Daniel Martin
Spirit – Brigitte West

Lewiston Arby’s

NOVEMBER
EOM – Kiara Foreman
Spirit – Kali Fonnesbeck

DECEMBER
EOM – Devin Witt
Spirit – Allison Remacle

JANUARY
EOM – Hailly Albrect
Spirit – Brandon Rothwell

FEBRUARY
EOM – Sierra Port
Spirit – Gabe Steadman

Orchards Arby’s

NOVEMBER
EOM – Maya Crozier
Spirit – Elizabeth Sedgwick

DECEMBER
EOM – Davin Thompson
Spirit – Stevie-Rae Boles

JANUARY
EOM – Rachel Kennedy
Spirit – Toni Mclean

FEBRUARY
EOM – Dominick Quintero
Spirit – Mason Nollman

Moscow Arby’s

NOVEMBER
EOM – Dominique Stout
Spirit – Ethan Miller

DECEMBER
EOM – Ben Churchill
Spirit – Cody Burton

JANUARY
EOM – Maiah Chapman
Spirit – Cody Burton

FEBRUARY
EOM – Taylor Leavey
Spirit – Ben Churchill

 

Service & Kitchen Employee of the Month plus Spirit Award

JANUARY
Service: Jasmine Juarez
Kitchen: Scott Gift
Spirit: Juanita Kasumu-Jones

FEBRUARY
Service: Sheryl Kiely
Kitchen: Steve Maconnell
Spirit: Jasmine Juarez

 

Employee of the Month & Spirit Award

NOVEMBER
EOM: Austin Walker
Spirit: Edward Mace

DECEMBER
EOM: Jasmine Kinkead
Spirit: Edward Mace

JANUARY
EOM: Joe Mercuri
Spirit: Brook Trimble

FEBRUARY
EOM: Joe Mercuri
Spirit: Austin Walker

 

Service & Kitchen Employee of the Month

JANUARY
Service: Michael St. Marie
Kitchen: Scott Hayward

 

Service & Kitchen Employee of the Month

OCTOBER
Service: Chase Shaw
Kitchen: Scott Gift

NOVEMBER
Service: Amelia Feucht
Kitchen: Steve Maconnell

DECEMBER
Service: Izzy Lowell-Forker
Kitchen: Steve Maconnell

 

Service & Kitchen Employee of the Month

JANUARY
Service: Madi Stillman
Kitchen: Asineom Painter